Articoli

2019 Gubbio

RISULTATI RADUNO CAMPIONATO SOCIALE GUBBIO 2019

 

CAC, BOB     DIK     NAVONE GIORGIO

CAC, BOS     DIAMANTE   DELLOLIO LUCIA

CAC      BAGGIO     LANDI GIULIO

CAC      ZARA         MACCHIA MIRKO

BOB GIO    ZAR DI CREVALCORE      TROMBI ENRICO

BOB VET    KETY MAJERKA      NAVONE GIORGIO

BOS VET    HIAS VOM GAMSFELD   PENNONI GIAMPAOLO

BOB PUP    HATHENA      SANTI LEONARDO

BOB M-PUP     RUDY      MAGI ALBERTO

BOS M-PUP     MAYA DI CREVALCORE     TORDI MARCO MARIA

 

Maschi

BABY BANDELJ ROBERT

RUDY  M.P.  1 °   BOB M-PUP 

GIOVANI BANDELJ ROBERT

ZAR DI CREVALCORE   ECC.  1 °  BOB GIO 

AIACE TELAMONIO  M.B.  2 °

ARTU'   M.B.  3 °

V-BOSS  M.B.  4 ° 

LAVORO BANDELJ ROBERT

BAGGIO   ECC.   1 °  CAC 

ROCCO   ECC.   2 °  R. CAC 

LIDO NERONE   M.B.   3 °

JORGE Z KANCI HORY    M.B.   4 ° 

ARGO  M.B. 

BEN  M.B. 

BIRILLO  M.B. 

BRIO DI CREVALCORE  M.B. 

DIABLO   M.B. 

DICK  M.B. 

GAS   M.B. 

JERRY  M.B. 

LEOPOLDO DEGLI A.L.M.A. ORLANDI   M.B. 

MALAN DEI CASOLARI  M.B.  

NERONE   M.B. 

LIBERA BANDELJ ROBERT

DIK  ECC. 1 ° CAC, BOB 

CER OD LABOVICA   ECC.   2 °  R. CAC 

IAGO DEL PASSO DELLA FUTA   ECC.   3 °

LAPO   ECC.   4 °

ARTU'   M.B. 

EWALD MEIN MEISTER   M.B. 

IRAQ   M.B. 

JACK   M.B. 

NEMO DEGLI A.L.M.A. ORLANDI   M.B. 

CAMPIONI BANDELJ ROBERT

ZUIS   ECC.  1 °

ZEUS  ECC.  2 °

M - CEDA   ECC.  3 °

NAPOLEONE DI CREVALCORE   ECC.  4 °

LERI   M.B. 

VETERANI BANDELJ ROBERT

HIAS VOM GAMSFELD   ECC.  1 °  BOS VET 

FRED KANCI RAJ   M.B.  2 °

RSR 1 SALINAS LUISA

BRIKI  APP.  1 °

STALIN  APP.  2 °

 

 Femmine

BABY MARTINOVIC DARKO

MAYA DI CREVALCORE    M.P.  1 °  BOS M-PUP 

LUNA   M.P.   2 °

SAMBA   P.  3 °

JUNIORES MARTINOVIC DARKO

HATHENA  M.P.  1 °  BOB PUP 

ARIA    M.P.  2 °

GILDA    P.   3 °

SIBILLA   P.  4 °

GIOVANI MARTINOVIC DARKO

MUNT DEI CASOLARI   ECC.  1 °

LAMU' Z KANCI HORY   ECC.  2 °

ELLA VOM HOISLER   ECC.  3 °

LOLA   ECC.  4 ° 

DIVA DI CREVALCORE   M.B. 

FARAH   M.B.  

REA   M.B. 

SPINA   M.B. 

LAVORO MARTINOVIC DARKO

DIAMANTE   ECC.  1 ° CAC, BOS 

RUMBA   ECC.  2 ° R. CAC 

R-LEA DEL GLOBODER   ECC.  3 °

ALA    ECC.  4 °

BIRBA  M.B. 

EVA MEINE LIEBE  M.B. 

NINA  M.B. 

LIBERA MARTINOVIC DARKO

ZARA    ECC.  1 °  CAC 

LORETTA    ECC.   2 °   R. CAC 

FIONA   ECC.   3 °

NERINA DI CREVALCORE    M.B.  4 °

CAMPIONI MARTINOVIC DARKO

LOLA DELLA VALLE DEGLI OSCAR    ECC.   1 °

MAYA   ECC.  2 °

MIA   ECC.   3 °

LUCKY   ECC.   4 °

BETA DI CREVALCORE   ECC. 

BUBA   ECC. 

EMMA DELLA VALLE DEGLI OSCAR    ECC. 

NERINA DI CREVALCORE   ECC. 

VETERANI MARTINOVIC DARKO

KETY MAJERKA    ECC.   1 °  BOB VET 

RSR 1 SALINAS LUISA

CASTAGNA    APP.  1 °

ORSETTA    APP.   2 °

Totale cani iscritti al raduno  126 soggetti.

 

 

We use cookies to improve our website and your experience when using it. Cookies used for the essential operation of the site have already been set. To find out more about the cookies we use and how to delete them, see our privacy policy.

I accept cookies from this site.

EU Cookie Directive Module Information